5 DOWNTOWN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 005
Block 005 031
Find bus
StopTime
50607 Westbound Davie St @ Denman St17:19
60502 Northbound Denman St @ Comox St17:21
50610 Northbound Denman St @ Haro St17:23
50611 Eastbound Robson St @ Bidwell St17:25
60423 Eastbound Robson St @ Cardero St17:27
60504 Eastbound Robson St @ Broughton St17:29
50614 Eastbound Robson St @ Bute St17:31
50030 Northbound Burrard St @ Robson St17:35
50031 Burrard Station @ Bay 817:36
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St17:39
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St17:40
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St17:42
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St17:44
50081 Southbound Cambie St @ Dunsmuir St (Drop off only)17:46