4 UBC

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 004
Block 004 016
Find bus
StopTime
50445 Westbound Eton St @ N Renfrew St18:05
50489 Westbound McGill St @ N Kaslo St18:05
50490 Westbound McGill St @ N Penticton St18:07
50491 Southbound N Nanaimo St @ McGill St18:08
50492 Southbound N Nanaimo St @ Cambridge St18:08
50493 Westbound Dundas St @ N Garden Dr18:09
50494 Westbound Dundas St @ N Templeton Dr18:10
50495 Westbound Dundas St @ Wall St18:10
50496 Westbound Powell St @ Victoria Dr18:11
50508 Westbound Powell St @ Commercial Dr18:12
50509 Westbound Powell St @ Woodland Dr18:13
61930 Westbound Powell St @ Clark Dr18:14
50512 Westbound Powell St @ Glen Dr18:15
50513 Westbound Powell St @ Hawks Ave18:17
50514 Westbound Powell St @ Heatley Ave18:17
50515 Westbound Powell St @ Jackson Ave18:18
50516 Westbound Powell St @ Gore Ave18:20
61074 Southbound Main St @ Powell St18:20
50229 Southbound Main St @ E Hastings St18:21
50689 Westbound E Pender St @ Main St18:21
50091 Westbound W Pender St @ Carrall St18:22
50093 Westbound W Pender St @ Abbott St18:23
50094 Westbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St18:25
50095 Westbound W Pender St @ Richards St18:26
50526 Southbound Granville St @ W Pender St18:27
60980 Southbound Granville St @ W Georgia St18:28
61292 Southbound Granville St @ Robson St18:29
50532 Southbound Granville St @ Nelson St18:31
50535 Southbound Granville St @ Davie St18:33
50536 Southbound Granville St @ Drake St18:34
50537 Westbound W Cloverleaf @ Granville St18:41
50578 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St18:42
50579 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St18:44
50580 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Maple St18:45
50581 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Arbutus St18:46
58299 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St18:48
50583 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St18:49
50584 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St18:51
50585 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St18:52
50586 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Bayswater St18:53
50587 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Balaclava St18:54
50588 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Blenheim St18:55
50589 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Collingwood St18:57
50590 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St18:59
50591 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Wallace St18:59
50592 Westbound W 4th Ave @ 4000 Block19:00
50593 Westbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block19:01
50594 Westbound W 4th Ave @ NW Marine Dr19:01
50595 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Trimble St19:02
50596 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Sasamat St19:03
50597 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St19:03
50598 Southbound Blanca St @ W 4th Ave19:04
50599 Southbound Blanca St @ W 6th Ave19:04
50600 Blanca Loop @ Bay 219:05
50601 Westbound University Blvd @ Blanca St19:05
50602 Westbound University Blvd @ 5100 Block19:08
50603 Westbound University Blvd @ 5300 Block19:09
50604 Westbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd19:10
61702 UBC Exchange @ Bay 11 (Drop off only)19:12