4 UBC

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 004
Block 004 014
Find bus
StopTime
50410 Southbound Cambie St @ W Hastings St23:26
50094 Westbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St23:27
50095 Westbound W Pender St @ Richards St23:27
50096 Westbound W Pender St @ Granville St23:28
58321 Southbound Howe St @ Dunsmuir St23:29
54830 Southbound Howe St @ W Georgia St23:30
54831 Southbound Howe St @ Robson St23:31
54832 Southbound Howe St @ Nelson St23:32
61522 Southbound Howe St @ Davie St23:33
50537 Westbound W Cloverleaf @ Granville St23:40
50578 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St23:41
50579 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St23:42
50580 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Maple St23:43
50581 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Arbutus St23:44
58299 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St23:45
50583 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St23:46
50584 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St23:47
50585 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St23:48
50586 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Bayswater St23:49
50587 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Balaclava St23:50
50588 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Blenheim St23:51
50589 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Collingwood St23:52
50590 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St23:54
50591 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Wallace St23:54
50592 Westbound W 4th Ave @ 4000 Block23:55
50593 Westbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block23:55
50594 Westbound W 4th Ave @ NW Marine Dr23:56
50595 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Trimble St23:57
50596 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Sasamat St23:57
50597 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St23:58
50598 Southbound Blanca St @ W 4th Ave23:59
50599 Southbound Blanca St @ W 6th Ave23:59
50600 Blanca Loop @ Bay 223:59
50601 Westbound University Blvd @ Blanca St24:00
50602 Westbound University Blvd @ 5100 Block24:02
50603 Westbound University Blvd @ 5300 Block24:03
50604 Westbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd24:04
61702 UBC Exchange @ Bay 11 (Drop off only)24:06