4 UBC

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 004
Block 004 017
Find bus
StopTime
50445 Westbound Eton St @ N Renfrew St16:15
50489 Westbound McGill St @ N Kaslo St16:15
50490 Westbound McGill St @ N Penticton St16:17
50491 Southbound N Nanaimo St @ McGill St16:18
50492 Southbound N Nanaimo St @ Cambridge St16:18
50493 Westbound Dundas St @ N Garden Dr16:19
50494 Westbound Dundas St @ N Templeton Dr16:20
50495 Westbound Dundas St @ Wall St16:20
50496 Westbound Powell St @ Victoria Dr16:21
50508 Westbound Powell St @ Commercial Dr16:23
50509 Westbound Powell St @ Woodland Dr16:23
61930 Westbound Powell St @ Clark Dr16:24
50512 Westbound Powell St @ Glen Dr16:26
50513 Westbound Powell St @ Hawks Ave16:27
50514 Westbound Powell St @ Heatley Ave16:28
50515 Westbound Powell St @ Jackson Ave16:29
50516 Westbound Powell St @ Gore Ave16:30
61074 Southbound Main St @ Powell St16:31
50229 Southbound Main St @ E Hastings St16:32
50689 Westbound E Pender St @ Main St16:32
50091 Westbound W Pender St @ Carrall St16:33
50093 Westbound W Pender St @ Abbott St16:34
50094 Westbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St16:36
50095 Westbound W Pender St @ Richards St16:37
50526 Southbound Granville St @ W Pender St16:38
60980 Southbound Granville St @ W Georgia St16:39
61292 Southbound Granville St @ Robson St16:40
50532 Southbound Granville St @ Nelson St16:42
50535 Southbound Granville St @ Davie St16:44
50536 Southbound Granville St @ Drake St16:45
50537 Westbound W Cloverleaf @ Granville St16:53
50578 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St16:54
50579 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St16:56
50580 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Maple St16:58
50581 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Arbutus St16:59
58299 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St17:01
50583 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St17:02
50584 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St17:04
50585 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St17:05
50586 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Bayswater St17:06
50587 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Balaclava St17:07
50588 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Blenheim St17:09
50589 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Collingwood St17:11
50590 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St17:13
50591 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Wallace St17:14
50592 Westbound W 4th Ave @ 4000 Block17:14
50593 Westbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block17:15
50594 Westbound W 4th Ave @ NW Marine Dr17:16
50595 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Trimble St17:17
50596 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Sasamat St17:17
50597 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St17:18
50598 Southbound Blanca St @ W 4th Ave17:19
50599 Southbound Blanca St @ W 6th Ave17:19
50600 Blanca Loop @ Bay 217:20
50601 Westbound University Blvd @ Blanca St17:20
50602 Westbound University Blvd @ 5100 Block17:23
50603 Westbound University Blvd @ 5300 Block17:25
50604 Westbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd17:26
61702 UBC Exchange @ Bay 11 (Drop off only)17:28