4 DOWNTOWN

(9/07-1/03) +9/11 +9/18 +9/25 +10/02 +10/09 +10/16 +10/23 +10/30 +11/06 +11/13 +11/20 +11/27 +12/04 +12/11 +12/18
Route 004
Block 004 020
Find bus
StopTime
61702 UBC Exchange @ Bay 1123:50
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd23:50
57938 Eastbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd23:51
50270 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5300 Block23:51
50271 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5100 Block23:53
50272 Northbound Blanca St @ W 10 Ave23:55
50344 Northbound Blanca St @ W 8th Ave23:55
50345 Northbound Blanca St @ W 6th Ave23:56
50346 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Blanca St23:56
50347 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St23:56
50349 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Trimble St23:57
50350 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block23:59
59298 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Dieppe Lane23:59
50352 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Wallace St24:00
50353 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Highbury St24:00
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St24:01
50389 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Collingwood St24:01
50390 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Waterloo St24:02
50391 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Trutch St24:03
50392 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Bayswater St24:04
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St24:04
50394 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St24:05
50395 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Larch St24:05
50396 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St24:06
50397 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St24:06
50398 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Arbutus St24:07
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St24:09
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St24:10
50403 Westbound W 5th Ave @ Granville St24:12
51004 Northbound Seymour St @ Davie St24:18
51006 Northbound Seymour St @ Nelson St24:19
60277 Northbound Seymour St @ Robson St24:21
61519 Northbound Seymour St @ Dunsmuir St24:22
50035 Waterfront Station @ Bay 324:24
50036 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Homer St24:25
50410 Southbound Cambie St @ W Hastings St (Drop off only)24:26