4 POWELL

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 004
Block 004 024
Find bus
StopTime
61702 UBC Exchange @ Bay 1118:10
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd18:11
57938 Eastbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd18:11
50270 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5300 Block18:12
50271 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5100 Block18:13
50272 Northbound Blanca St @ W 10 Ave18:16
50344 Northbound Blanca St @ W 8th Ave18:16
50345 Northbound Blanca St @ W 6th Ave18:17
50346 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Blanca St18:17
50347 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St18:18
50349 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Trimble St18:19
50350 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block18:20
59298 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Dieppe Lane18:21
50352 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Wallace St18:22
50353 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Highbury St18:22
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St18:23
50389 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Collingwood St18:24
50390 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Waterloo St18:24
50391 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Trutch St18:26
50392 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Bayswater St18:27
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St18:28
50394 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St18:29
50395 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Larch St18:30
50396 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St18:31
50397 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St18:32
50398 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Arbutus St18:33
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St18:36
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St18:37
50403 Westbound W 5th Ave @ Granville St18:40
50220 Northbound Granville St @ Davie St18:47
50222 Northbound Granville St @ Nelson St18:48
58144 Northbound Granville St @ Smithe St18:49
61293 Northbound Granville St @ W Georgia St18:50
60993 Northbound Granville St @ Dunsmuir St18:51
58313 Northbound Granville St @ W Pender St18:51
50034 Northbound Granville St @ W Hastings St18:52
50035 Waterfront Station @ Bay 318:53
50036 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Homer St18:54
60492 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Carrall St18:55
50425 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Main St18:57
50426 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Dunlevy Ave18:58
50427 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Princess Ave18:59
60336 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Heatley Ave19:00
61933 Eastbound Cordova Diversion @ Hawks Ave19:01
50429 Eastbound Powell St @ Glen Dr19:02
50431 Eastbound Powell St @ Clark Dr19:04
50432 Eastbound Powell St @ McLean Dr19:05
50433 Eastbound Powell St @ Commercial Dr19:06
50435 Eastbound Powell St @ Victoria Dr19:07
50436 Eastbound Dundas St @ Lakewood Dr19:09
50437 Eastbound Dundas St @ Templeton Dr19:09
50438 Northbound N Nanaimo St @ Dundas St19:10
50439 Northbound N Nanaimo St @ Cambridge St19:11
50440 Northbound N Nanaimo St @ Eton St19:12
50441 Eastbound McGill St @ N Kamloops St19:13
50442 Eastbound McGill St @ N Penticton St19:13
50443 Eastbound McGill St @ N Slocan St19:14
50444 Eastbound McGill St @ N Renfrew St19:15
50445 Westbound Eton St @ N Renfrew St (Drop off only)19:17