4 DOWNTOWN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 004
Block 004 018
Find bus
StopTime
61702 UBC Exchange @ Bay 1119:40
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd19:40
57938 Eastbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd19:41
50270 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5300 Block19:42
50271 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5100 Block19:43
50272 Northbound Blanca St @ W 10 Ave19:45
50344 Northbound Blanca St @ W 8th Ave19:46
50345 Northbound Blanca St @ W 6th Ave19:46
50346 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Blanca St19:47
50347 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St19:47
50349 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Trimble St19:48
50350 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block19:49
59298 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Dieppe Lane19:50
50352 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Wallace St19:51
50353 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Highbury St19:51
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St19:52
50389 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Collingwood St19:53
50390 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Waterloo St19:53
50391 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Trutch St19:54
50392 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Bayswater St19:56
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St19:56
50394 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St19:58
50395 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Larch St19:58
50396 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St19:59
50397 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St20:00
50398 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Arbutus St20:01
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St20:03
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St20:04
50403 Westbound W 5th Ave @ Granville St20:07
50220 Northbound Granville St @ Davie St20:15
50222 Northbound Granville St @ Nelson St20:16
58144 Northbound Granville St @ Smithe St20:17
61293 Northbound Granville St @ W Georgia St20:18
60993 Northbound Granville St @ Dunsmuir St20:19
58313 Northbound Granville St @ W Pender St20:20
50034 Northbound Granville St @ W Hastings St20:21
50035 Waterfront Station @ Bay 320:22
50036 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Homer St20:22
50410 Southbound Cambie St @ W Hastings St (Drop off only)20:24