2 MACDONALD - 16th

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 002
Block 022 048
Find bus
StopTime
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 420:55
50043 Burrard Station @ Bay 120:56
50045 Southbound Burrard St @ Robson St20:57
50046 Southbound Burrard St @ Barclay St20:58
50047 Southbound Burrard St @ Nelson St20:58
50098 Southbound Burrard St @ Davie St20:59
60197 Southbound Burrard St @ Harwood St21:00
50101 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Cypress St21:05
50103 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St21:06
50104 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St21:06
50105 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Point Grey Rd21:07
50106 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St21:09
50107 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 1st Ave21:10
51368 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave21:11
50109 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 6th Ave21:11
50110 Southbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway21:12
50111 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 11 Ave21:13
50112 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 13 Ave21:14
50114 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Macdonald St21:15
50115 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Mackenzie St21:15
50116 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Balaclava St21:16
50054 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trutch St21:16
50055 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Carnarvon St (Drop off only)21:18