2 MACDONALD

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 002
Block 022 045
Find bus
StopTime
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 420:25
50043 Burrard Station @ Bay 120:26
50045 Southbound Burrard St @ Robson St20:27
50046 Southbound Burrard St @ Barclay St20:28
50047 Southbound Burrard St @ Nelson St20:28
50098 Southbound Burrard St @ Davie St20:29
60197 Southbound Burrard St @ Harwood St20:30
50101 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Cypress St20:34
50103 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St20:36
50104 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St20:36
50105 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Point Grey Rd20:37
50106 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St20:38
50107 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 1st Ave20:39
51368 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave20:40
50109 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 6th Ave20:41
50110 Southbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway20:42
50111 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 11 Ave20:43
50113 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 16 Ave20:44
50119 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 21 Ave20:46
50121 Southbound Macdonald St @ Alamein Ave20:47
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St20:48
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr20:48
50124 Southbound Quesnel Dr @ W King Edward Ave20:49
50126 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 29 Ave20:50
50128 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 33 Ave20:52
50130 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 37 Ave20:53
50293 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Mackenzie St20:54
60395 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St20:55
50296 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Blenheim St20:56
50297 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Collingwood St20:57
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)20:59