2 MACDONALD

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 002
Block 022 047
Find bus
StopTime
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 418:25
50043 Burrard Station @ Bay 118:26
50045 Southbound Burrard St @ Robson St18:28
50046 Southbound Burrard St @ Barclay St18:28
50047 Southbound Burrard St @ Nelson St18:29
50098 Southbound Burrard St @ Davie St18:30
60197 Southbound Burrard St @ Harwood St18:31
50101 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Cypress St18:36
50103 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St18:37
50104 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St18:38
50105 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Point Grey Rd18:39
50106 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St18:40
50107 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 1st Ave18:42
51368 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave18:43
50109 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 6th Ave18:44
50110 Southbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway18:44
50111 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 11 Ave18:45
50113 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 16 Ave18:47
50119 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 21 Ave18:49
50121 Southbound Macdonald St @ Alamein Ave18:50
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St18:51
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr18:52
50124 Southbound Quesnel Dr @ W King Edward Ave18:53
50126 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 29 Ave18:54
50128 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 33 Ave18:56
50130 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 37 Ave18:57
50293 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Mackenzie St18:59
60395 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St19:00
50296 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Blenheim St19:01
50297 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Collingwood St19:02
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:04