2 DOWNTOWN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 002
Block 022 046
Find bus
StopTime
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 220:34
50374 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Collingwood St20:35
50375 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Blenheim St20:36
60396 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St20:37
51259 Northbound Mackenzie St @ W 38 Ave20:39
51261 Northbound Mackenzie St @ W 34 Ave20:40
51263 Northbound Mackenzie St @ W 30 Ave20:42
51265 Northbound Quesnel Dr @ W King Edward Ave20:43
51266 Northbound Macdonald St @ W King Edward Ave20:45
51267 Northbound Macdonald St @ Oliver Cres20:45
51269 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 22 Ave20:47
50056 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 16 Ave20:49
50058 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 12 Ave20:50
50060 Northbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway20:51
50061 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 7th Ave20:52
50063 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave20:53
50064 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 2nd Ave20:53
61809 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St20:55
50067 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Balsam St20:56
50069 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St20:57
50070 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St20:58
50072 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Cypress St20:59
50073 Northbound Burrard St @ Pacific St21:04
50075 Northbound Burrard St @ Davie St21:05
61759 Northbound Burrard St @ Comox St21:06
60269 Northbound Burrard St @ Smithe St21:07
50030 Northbound Burrard St @ Robson St21:07
50031 Burrard Station @ Bay 821:08
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)21:10