2 MACDONALD

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 002
Block 022 058
Find bus
StopTime
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 421:17
50043 Burrard Station @ Bay 121:18
50045 Southbound Burrard St @ Robson St21:19
50046 Southbound Burrard St @ Barclay St21:19
50047 Southbound Burrard St @ Nelson St21:20
50098 Southbound Burrard St @ Davie St21:21
60197 Southbound Burrard St @ Harwood St21:21
50101 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Cypress St21:25
50103 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St21:26
50104 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St21:27
50105 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Point Grey Rd21:28
50106 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St21:29
50107 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 1st Ave21:30
51368 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave21:31
50109 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 6th Ave21:31
50110 Southbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway21:32
50111 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 11 Ave21:32
50113 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 16 Ave21:34
50119 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 21 Ave21:35
50121 Southbound Macdonald St @ Alamein Ave21:36
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St21:37
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr21:37
50124 Southbound Quesnel Dr @ W King Edward Ave21:38
50126 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 29 Ave21:39
50128 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 33 Ave21:41
50130 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 37 Ave21:42
50293 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Mackenzie St21:43
60395 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St21:44
50296 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Blenheim St21:45
50297 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Collingwood St21:45
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)21:47