2 MACDONALD

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 002
Block 022 063
Find bus
StopTime
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 418:18
50043 Burrard Station @ Bay 118:19
50045 Southbound Burrard St @ Robson St18:20
50046 Southbound Burrard St @ Barclay St18:21
50047 Southbound Burrard St @ Nelson St18:21
50098 Southbound Burrard St @ Davie St18:22
60197 Southbound Burrard St @ Harwood St18:23
50101 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Cypress St18:27
50103 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St18:29
50104 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St18:29
50105 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Point Grey Rd18:30
50106 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St18:31
50107 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 1st Ave18:32
51368 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave18:33
50109 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 6th Ave18:34
50110 Southbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway18:35
50111 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 11 Ave18:36
50112 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 13 Ave18:36
50113 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 16 Ave18:37
50119 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 21 Ave18:39
50121 Southbound Macdonald St @ Alamein Ave18:40
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St18:41
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr18:41
50124 Southbound Quesnel Dr @ W King Edward Ave18:42
50126 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 29 Ave18:43
50128 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 33 Ave18:45
50130 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 37 Ave18:46
50293 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Mackenzie St18:47
60395 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St18:48
50296 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Blenheim St18:49
50297 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Collingwood St18:50
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:52