2 MACDONALD - 16th

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 002
Block 022 053
Find bus
StopTime
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 408:47
50043 Burrard Station @ Bay 108:48
50045 Southbound Burrard St @ Robson St08:50
50046 Southbound Burrard St @ Barclay St08:50
50047 Southbound Burrard St @ Nelson St08:51
50098 Southbound Burrard St @ Davie St08:52
60197 Southbound Burrard St @ Harwood St08:53
50101 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Cypress St08:58
50103 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St08:59
50104 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St09:00
50105 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Point Grey Rd09:01
50106 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St09:02
50107 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 1st Ave09:04
51368 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave09:05
50109 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 6th Ave09:06
50110 Southbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway09:06
50111 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 11 Ave09:07
50112 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 13 Ave09:08
50114 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Macdonald St09:09
50115 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Mackenzie St09:10
50116 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Balaclava St09:11
50054 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trutch St09:11
50055 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Carnarvon St (Drop off only)09:13