2 MACDONALD

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 002
Block 022 055
Find bus
StopTime
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 421:02
50043 Burrard Station @ Bay 121:03
50045 Southbound Burrard St @ Robson St21:04
50046 Southbound Burrard St @ Barclay St21:04
50047 Southbound Burrard St @ Nelson St21:05
50098 Southbound Burrard St @ Davie St21:05
60197 Southbound Burrard St @ Harwood St21:06
50101 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Cypress St21:10
50103 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St21:11
50104 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St21:11
50105 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Point Grey Rd21:12
50106 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St21:13
50107 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 1st Ave21:14
51368 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave21:15
50109 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 6th Ave21:15
50110 Southbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway21:16
50111 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 11 Ave21:16
50112 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 13 Ave21:17
50113 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 16 Ave21:18
50119 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 21 Ave21:19
50121 Southbound Macdonald St @ Alamein Ave21:20
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St21:21
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr21:21
50124 Southbound Quesnel Dr @ W King Edward Ave21:22
50126 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 29 Ave21:23
50128 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 33 Ave21:24
50130 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 37 Ave21:25
50293 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Mackenzie St21:26
60395 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St21:27
50296 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Blenheim St21:28
50297 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Collingwood St21:28
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)21:30