2 MACDONALD

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 002
Block 022 071
Find bus
StopTime
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 417:50
50043 Burrard Station @ Bay 117:51
50045 Southbound Burrard St @ Robson St17:53
50046 Southbound Burrard St @ Barclay St17:53
50047 Southbound Burrard St @ Nelson St17:54
50098 Southbound Burrard St @ Davie St17:55
60197 Southbound Burrard St @ Harwood St17:55
50101 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Cypress St18:00
50103 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St18:02
50104 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St18:02
50105 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Point Grey Rd18:03
50106 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St18:05
50107 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 1st Ave18:06
51368 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave18:07
50109 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 6th Ave18:08
50110 Southbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway18:08
50111 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 11 Ave18:09
50113 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 16 Ave18:11
50119 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 21 Ave18:13
50121 Southbound Macdonald St @ Alamein Ave18:14
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St18:15
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr18:15
50124 Southbound Quesnel Dr @ W King Edward Ave18:16
50126 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 29 Ave18:18
50128 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 33 Ave18:19
50130 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 37 Ave18:21
50293 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Mackenzie St18:22
60395 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St18:23
50296 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Blenheim St18:24
50297 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Collingwood St18:25
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:27