2 MACDONALD - 16th

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 002
Block 022 059
Find bus
StopTime
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 417:45
50043 Burrard Station @ Bay 117:47
50045 Southbound Burrard St @ Robson St17:48
50046 Southbound Burrard St @ Barclay St17:49
50047 Southbound Burrard St @ Nelson St17:49
50098 Southbound Burrard St @ Davie St17:51
60197 Southbound Burrard St @ Harwood St17:51
50101 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Cypress St17:57
50103 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St17:59
50104 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St17:59
50105 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Point Grey Rd18:01
50106 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St18:02
50107 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 1st Ave18:04
51368 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave18:05
50109 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 6th Ave18:06
50110 Southbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway18:07
50111 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 11 Ave18:08
50112 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 13 Ave18:09
50114 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Macdonald St18:10
50115 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Mackenzie St18:10
50116 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Balaclava St18:12
50054 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trutch St18:12
50055 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Carnarvon St (Drop off only)18:14