2 MACDONALD

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 002
Block 022 075
Find bus
StopTime
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 423:12
50043 Burrard Station @ Bay 123:13
50045 Southbound Burrard St @ Robson St23:14
50046 Southbound Burrard St @ Barclay St23:14
50047 Southbound Burrard St @ Nelson St23:15
50098 Southbound Burrard St @ Davie St23:16
60197 Southbound Burrard St @ Harwood St23:16
50101 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Cypress St23:20
50103 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St23:21
50104 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St23:21
50105 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Point Grey Rd23:22
50106 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St23:23
50107 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 1st Ave23:24
51368 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave23:25
50109 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 6th Ave23:26
50110 Southbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway23:26
50111 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 11 Ave23:27
50113 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 16 Ave23:28
50119 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 21 Ave23:30
50121 Southbound Macdonald St @ Alamein Ave23:31
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St23:31
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr23:32
50124 Southbound Quesnel Dr @ W King Edward Ave23:32
50126 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 29 Ave23:34
50128 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 33 Ave23:35
50130 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 37 Ave23:36
50293 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Mackenzie St23:37
60395 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St23:38
50296 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Blenheim St23:39
50297 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Collingwood St23:39
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)23:41